Konsultacije

Nastavnik Dan konsultacija Vreme konsultacija Kabinet
Klašnja Milićević dr Aleksandra u vreme ispita KABINET 6
Vujko dr Aleksandra Ponedeljak 11:00-13:00 KABINET 4
Jovičić Vuković dr Ana Utorak 09:00-11:00 KABINET 13
Stankov dr Biljana Petak 14:00-16:00 KABINET 16
Komnenić dr Biserka Sreda 11:00-13:00 KABINET 14
Kovačević Berleković dr Bojana Petak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 4
Kuzman dr Boris Sreda 11:00-13:00 KABINET 12
Maksimović dr Branka Četvrtak 10:00-12:00 KABINET 5
Paunović dr Branka Sreda 11:00-13:00 KABINET 41
Latinović dr Branko Ponedeljak 11:00-13:00 KABINET 42
Ercegovac Dajana Utorak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 36
Čolić Danijela U vreme ispita KABINET 33
Đurić dr Dejan Petak 11:30-12:00 i 15:00-16:30, zgrada Škole na bulevaru Kralja Petra KABINET 34
Živkov dr Dejan Sreda 15:00-17:00 KABINET 35
Ćuzović dr Đorđe Utorak 11:05-13:05 KABINET 7
Bolesnikov Dragana Sreda 10:00-12:00 KABINET 6
Gašević Dragana Utorak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 33
Milić Dragana Utorak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 3
Jovičić dr Dragoljub Utorak 8:30-10:30 KABINET 37
Peković dr Drinka Utorak 10:00-12:00 KABINET 28
Ljubojević dr Gordana Utorak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 45
Vuksanović dr Gordana Sreda 12:00-14:00 KABINET 15
Milošević Isidora Utorak 13:00-15:00 KABINET 13
Pavkov dr Ivan Utorak 13:50-15:50 KABINET 5
Stojić Ivan Sreda 14:00-16:00
Jošanov Vrgović dr Ivana Utorak 10:10-12:10 KABINET 13
Martinović Barbul Ivana Četvrtak 10:30-12:30 KABINET 27
Damnjanović dr Jelena Četvrtak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 10
Obradović Jelena Ponedeljak 11:05-13:05 KABINET 2
Njegić dr Jovan Sreda 11:00-13:00 KABINET 11
Jović dr Ljiljana Ponedeljak 11:00-13:00 KABINET 43
Lemajić Maja Četvrtak 10:30-12:30 KABINET 16
Vranješ Marija Petak 08:20-10:20 KABINET 2
Vuković dr Marija Četvrtak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 35
Vasiljević Marko Četvrtak 16:40-18:40
Mihajlović mr Mila Utorak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 30
Roganović dr Milijana Utorak 11:00-13:00 KABINET 16
Japundžić dr Miloš Ponedeljak 13:00-15:00 KABINET 31
Mrkša dr Milutin Petak 10:00-12:00 KABINET 4
Momčilović Mirela Petak 08:20-10:20 KABINET 30
Jovanović dr Miroslav KABINET 32
Borović dr Natalija U vreme ispita KABINET 42
Bikicki dr Nataša Utorak 18:00-20:00 KABINET 27
Papić Blagojević dr Nataša Sreda 11:15-13:15 KABINET 17
Pavlović dr Nataša U vreme ispita KABINET 42
Kisin Nina Utorak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 15
Savić dr Ninoslava Četvrtak 17:00-19:00 KABINET 43
Ranitović dr Predrag Petak 17:00-19:00 KABINET 29
Lončar dr Sanja Ponedeljak 16:00-18:00 KABINET 17
Vlaović Begović mr Sanja Utorak 11:00-13:00 KABINET 26
Đorđević dr Slaviša Petak 13:50-15:50 KABINET 37
Đukanović dr Slaviša Utorak 16:00-18:00 KABINET 3
Tomašević Stevan Sreda 14:00-16:00 KABINET 17
Marković Suzana Četvrtak 9:15-11:15 KABINET 7
Gajić dr Tamara Sreda 09:00-11:00 KABINET 4
Popović Tamara Četvrtak 11:00-13:00 KABINET 28
Verežan Tamara Ponedeljak 14:30-16:30 KABINET 36
Bošković dr Tatjana Utorak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 3
Đurić Kuzmanović dr Tatjana Sreda 13:00-15:00 KABINET 44
Boškov dr Veronika Sreda 13:00-15:00 KABINET 25
Kočić Vugdelija Vesna Sreda 13:00-15:00 KABINET 6
Zakić Vladimir u vreme ispita KABINET 34
Šolak dr Zdravko Ponedeljak 15:00-17:00 KABINET 38
Račić dr Željko Četvrtak 12:00-14:00 KABINET 7
Stanković dr Željko Ponedeljak 11:00-13:00 KABINET 42
Marošan dr Zoran Utorak 14:00-16:00 KABINET 29